?

Log in

 
 
23 January 2007 @ 11:30 pm
EVIDENCES OF MUSCULAR!RYO  
Ahhh IMOGEN HEAP IS ♥

Some people *cough* do not believe that a guy named Ryo Nishikido has muscles. He is a member of both Kanjani8 and NEWS. Why, I asked. It was mind-boggling because Ryo Nishikido certainly has muscles in my eyes. Therefore, I will prove it. (Na...this is just for onigishi ♥)


LOL MY INTRO SUCKS.


BELLY BELLY BELLY


Ok, he has no manboobs, but still!!


Six-pack + nipples = WEEE~


FHM MODEL WANNABE. STOP WISHING AND GROW BOOBIES, NISHIKIDO.


Ryo looks ghei on this pic. D:


I'm guessing you already know who's butt is this? :D



RANDOM RYO PICS
since I need a good laugh, let me upload a few Ryo pics, mmk?


MY FAVE RYO PIC! ♥


HAHAHAHA RYO. YOU MAKE ME HAPPY WITH YOUR FACIAL EXPRESSIONS. WEE~


IT'S THE RYOMARU RABU RABU ON STAGE! *Uchi sulks in a little corner*


RARR! :D


Why does he look innocent here? D:


SREEPY!RYOTAN


Ryo...looks like a kid. WOW


♥♥♥

Finish~ I'm lazy to put more pictures. :D WATCH THIS AND STARE AT RYO AT THE ENDING. IT IS PURE CRACK.
 
 
Current Music: Full House OST
 
 
 
_hydelove_ on January 25th, 2007 12:18 pm (UTC)
ASDKLGH;H OKAY
im not even done looking at the pictures
BUT i saw the first pic
and i died
*not coherent*
^_^ THANKS
_hydelove_ on January 25th, 2007 12:20 pm (UTC)
well i meant 2nd pic with the 4 of them naked LOL the first pic wasnt even done loading :DDD
Gem: Uchi; Cumming soon in Ryo's roomwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:09 pm (UTC)
LOL Doncha think the first pic is hot too? RYOTAN'S BELLLLLLLLYYYYY. I want to pat it so BADLY.
_hydelove_ on January 26th, 2007 03:18 pm (UTC)
WELL YEAH. of course its hot. i want to pat it so badly too BUT WHY DID HE COVER HIS BELLY BUTTON. D: i want to see his belly button in that pic T_T
Gem: Toma; CUTE!woolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:22 pm (UTC)
THAT I DON'T KNOW. MAYBE HE WAS PATTING IT FOR US? Or maybe he was checking on his baby with UCHI? :D You reply fast!
_hydelove_ on January 26th, 2007 03:30 pm (UTC)
AW RYO ♥ OH I THINK ITS DEFINETLY THAT ONE. i mean like, what else can it mean when you just had hot smex with your lover 8 times in a row? definetly a baby happening.

thats because today is a friday night and i dont wanna study for my bio test :DDDD
Gemwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:36 pm (UTC)
PITY FOR ME I HAVE CLASSES TOMORROW AND I HAVE TO WAKE UP AT 5AM. D:

LMAO 8 TIMES IN A ROW, OF COURSE SOMETHING WOULD HAPPEN. >:] A PRETTY BABY WOULD BE BORE INTO THIS WORLD. BWAHAHA
_hydelove_ on January 26th, 2007 03:41 pm (UTC)
5AM? OHHH MYY GOD. I'D PROBABLY DIE. WHAT TIME IS IT NOW? where are you actually?

MAKE IT 10 TIMES, RYO WOULD PROBABLY WANT MORE. OR UCHI BEGS FOR MORE A PRETTY BABY WITH BIG EYES AND A 100MEGA WATT SMILE WHO KNOWS HOW TO DRAW UFOs THE MINUTE HE'S IN THIS WORLD
Gem: Uchi; Cumming soon in Ryo's roomwoolpepper on January 27th, 2007 06:35 am (UTC)
It's like midnight last night and I'm at the Philippines. :D

100MEGA WATT SMILE LMAO. NO WAY CAN UFOS CAN GET THE RYOUCHI PRODUCT! THERE IS ABSOLUTELY NO WAY! THE RYOUCHI PRODUCT WOULD BE IN LOVE WITH AN OHYASS BABY
_hydelove_ on January 27th, 2007 07:45 am (UTC)
ohh i see! :D im in Hong Kong ^-^

WHATT? NOT REALLY UNDERSTANDING ANYTHING NOW BUT YES IT WILL BE IN LOVE WITH AN OHYASS BABY WHO IS SUPERB AT DRUMMING AND GUITARING AND MOLESTING BUTTS
Gem: Ryo; I'll always rememberwoolpepper on January 27th, 2007 11:38 pm (UTC)
Cool! What's your name? :D

THE RYOUCHI PRODUCT ATTRACTED THE UFOS SO MUCH HE WOULD BE MAGNETIZED TO ITS DOORS. OHNOES! AHH BUT YES. THE RYOUCHI PRODUCT WOULD BE IN LOVE WITH AN OHYASS BABY. ♥
_hydelove_ on January 28th, 2007 04:40 am (UTC)
^-^ im amy, but you can call me mura, mura~chan or anything you want ^_^

..POOR THING. BUT THE OHYASS BABY WILL SPRAY HOT WHITE STICKY ANTI-MAGNETIC STUFFS AT THE UFOS TO SAVE THE RYOUCHI PRODUCT SO ITS OKAY.
凸凹★T2: ryo chan~tomosuki on January 25th, 2007 01:06 pm (UTC)
I came. I saw. I loved.

Thank you. ♥
Gem: Toma; CUTE!woolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:08 pm (UTC)
YOU CONQUERED MY SOUL. ILU.
katherinekatekatherinekate on January 25th, 2007 01:58 pm (UTC)
ambghjdkduuahharjnk ....

Drooling over a picspam of Ryo in the middle of the working day is not a good idea...

Thank you for making my day.

Gem: Uchi; PRETTYwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:09 pm (UTC)
GOOD THAT I MADE YOUR DAY! ♥
loveandcoffee on January 25th, 2007 04:11 pm (UTC)
Waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahhhhhhh
I really DO thank you.
RYO SAMAAAAAAAA *ç*
Gem: Ryo; I'll always rememberwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:10 pm (UTC)
YAY! YOU'RE WELCOME! <3
oldricecookeroldricecooker on January 25th, 2007 04:53 pm (UTC)
SKDHJKDHLKJSFHSDHKJSD:KAHD:KLASKLJALSIA:LDAL:ISJODHFO:SDHO:SADH:LSJALISHD:OSHDIOSUHDOSHDFS:FDLPICCCSPAMMMMMMMMMMMYAAAAAAAYYYYYKDHAJSAJ:LA

I WATCHED THE NHK OMG RYO. HE WAS GRABBING HINA'S BOOBS (THAT HE DOES NOT HAVE COZ HE IS ANOREXIC) AND CHOKING ON CONFETTI LOLOL ILURYO♥
Gem: Yoko; Sanity is overratedwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:12 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAH RYO CHOKING ON CONFETTI WAS THE BEST. HAVE YOU SEEN HIS FACIAL EXPRESSION? HE LOOKED EVIL!!! EVIL!! I TELL YA! EVIL!!! OH MEN I SWEAR IT'S THE EFFECT OF NEWS ON RYO. HE'S BECOMING MORE AND MORE TIRED THAT HE TENDS TO EAT CONFETTI. ROFL. AND GROPING HINA'S BOOBS TOO. FOR SUPPORT. TSKTSK.
misaseba: Flashmisaseba on January 25th, 2007 05:08 pm (UTC)
AAAH~! Ryotan is so kakkokawaii!! xDDDDDDDDDDDDD Thanks A GREAT LOTS for this awesome picspam!!! I loved it to bits!!!

AND... LMAO @ YOUR RYOKO ICON!!! THAT ICON PWNS!! XDDDDDD
Gem: Ryoko; She's sitting on your kitchen atwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:13 pm (UTC)
IT WAS MADE BY THE USER ABOVE YOU. :D
national disgrace: OT OT OTstepbackwards on January 25th, 2007 05:41 pm (UTC)
Ryo's choke was LAUGH WORTHY. xDD

Annnd the picspam roxxarz my boxxerz.
Gem: Toma; CUTE!woolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:15 pm (UTC)
UH-HUH.

IT MADE MY DAY. LOLOL I WAS ACTUALLY PONDERING WHY YOU DIDN'T SAY IT AS A TEASE. :D

YAYYY! THANKS THEN! *hugs*
Gem: Ryoko; She's sitting on your kitchen atwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:17 pm (UTC)
OH OH. HAVE YOU SEEN THE SUBASSAN PART? PURE RABU RABU. *HUGGLES SUBASSAN*
national disgrace: asdf;stepbackwards on January 27th, 2007 07:25 pm (UTC)
Lawl, which part!? They've had so many, especially nowadays. D;
Gem: Uchi; Cumming soon in Ryo's roomwoolpepper on January 27th, 2007 11:33 pm (UTC)
The part where Subaru said the Genki something something of Yasu. ♥ Oh if you also noticed they also have the same ring now. <3 Ahh I love Subassan. oh my what is happening to the ohyass fan in me
national disgrace: 3BAKA; MY USE ONLY BITCHESstepbackwards on January 28th, 2007 02:40 pm (UTC)
Oh yes, yes. Now I remember. xDD

I love OHYASS too, but SUBASSAN is really close behind. I mean, like you said, matching rings etcetcetc PLUS they even switched bracelets. How ghey is that!? ♥♥♥
d4dorod4doro on January 25th, 2007 06:02 pm (UTC)
LOL That's the first time I've seen anyone choke on CONFETTI. Guess it's more dangerous than we think. *rolls eyes*
Gem: Uchi; Cumming soon in Ryo's roomwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:18 pm (UTC)
YES IT REALLY IS MORE DANGEROUS THAN WE THINK. SO YOU BETTER BE CAREFUL ON CONCERTS! YOU CAN CHOKE ON THEM!
Aimeefiredawn on January 25th, 2007 07:56 pm (UTC)
OMG, Ryo-spam!

There needs to be more of these in the communities.

Will come back later and save all.
Gem: Uchi; PRETTYwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:19 pm (UTC)
Ahh! There are lots I believe, you just have to look at the right places. ^^
kism8t on January 25th, 2007 11:34 pm (UTC)
Aww. Picspam = love especially if its ryo / uchi. . I prefer ryo wid no man boobies at all. . NOOOO boobiez!!! XDDDD.

*sulk with uchi* but maru & ryo are soo kutee there, rabu. . Hehe. .

Thanks for sharing,gem ^___^
Gem: Ryo; I'll always rememberwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:20 pm (UTC)
YAY! THANKS YOU LIKED THEM. *huggles*

YES. RYO WITH NO MANBOOBS IS THE BEST. HE JUST LOOKS A BIT ANOREXIC ON SOME PIC, BUT STILL. NO MANBOOBS IS THE BEST.
Akanishirota Katzkenkatz on January 26th, 2007 02:06 am (UTC)
aaahhh kawaiiii!!!!!
nice shots ryo!!
thanks for sharing love all those
*saves*
Gem: Uchi; Cumming soon in Ryo's roomwoolpepper on January 26th, 2007 03:20 pm (UTC)
YAY! Glad you liked them! ^__^
fan: captureonigishi on January 27th, 2007 01:16 pm (UTC)
THANKS FOR MAKING ME DROP DEAD! ♥

Okay fine, he has muscles and I shall rape him now! JASDLJAK;F!
Gem: Yoko; Sanity is overratedwoolpepper on January 28th, 2007 12:12 am (UTC)
YAY!!! >:D